Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Christina Batsell

Christina Batsell

PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Maria Anast

Maria Anast

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Elizabeth Sarles

Elizabeth Sarles

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Monica Collins

Monica Collins

RESOURCE ROOM
Bryan Cummiskey

Bryan Cummiskey

PSYCHOLOGIST
Kristine Edmunds

Kristine Edmunds

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Allison Henning

Allison Henning

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Shoshanna Krall

Shoshanna Krall

ESL TEACHER
Britta Mccarter

Britta Mccarter

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Catherine Morris

Catherine Morris

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Cedric Mugabe

Cedric Mugabe

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I

Kindergarten

Sally Doughty

Sally Doughty

Cathy Kohl

Cathy Kohl

Debra Meinhart

Debra Meinhart

First Grade

Jane Clark

Jane Clark

Allison Marlia

Allison Marlia

Alexis Schrader

Alexis Schrader

Second Grade

Bridget Piper

Bridget Piper

Bethany Schroeder

Bethany Schroeder

Third Grade

Megan Craft

Megan Craft

Zhalih Taefy-Cross

Zhalih Taefy-Cross

Fourth Grade

Megan Klemens

Megan Klemens

Richard Will

Richard Will

Fifth Grade

Autumn Powers

Autumn Powers

Amy Wick

Amy Wick

Mixed Fourth/Fifth Grade

There are no constituents to display

Specialists

Catherine Cyphers

Catherine Cyphers

STRUCTURED ROUTINES CENTER
Doug Dalebroux

Doug Dalebroux

PE
Kristine Edmunds

Kristine Edmunds

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Jennifer Hefty

Jennifer Hefty

STRUCTURED ROUTINES CENTER
Joanna Vincent

Joanna Vincent

VOCAL MUSIC

Para Educators

Kathleen Farmer

Kathleen Farmer

Kathryn Gariepy

Kathryn Gariepy

Lisa King

Lisa King

Keean Leonard

Keean Leonard

Xochilt Martinez

Xochilt Martinez

Karrie Newell

Karrie Newell

Kathy Rebitzke

Kathy Rebitzke

John Taft

John Taft

Nutrition Services

Julie Poleykett

Julie Poleykett

School Support

Matthew Bird

Matthew Bird

CUSTODIAN I
Michael Hanson

Michael Hanson

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I